ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696052
nr 1569 6052
Waldemar Lorentzon
(1899-1984), Sverige
Waldemar Lorentzon (1899-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered 32/300, Boats. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 32/300, båtar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x54 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday October 9 2023
at 20:01:01
9/10 13:02:18
Waldemar Lorentzon
Read more about Waldemar Lorentzon